Oefenwedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    16aug
    ASWH
    3
    -
    1
    Jong FC Dordrecht
    16aug
    ASWH
    3

    Jong FC Dordrecht
    1
    15aug
    De Treffers
    2
    -
    1
    Jong FC Den Bosch
    15aug
    De Treffers
    2

    Jong FC Den Bosch
    1
    14aug
    ARC
    3
    -
    2
    Spijkenisse
    14aug
    ARC
    3

    Spijkenisse
    2
    14aug
    ASWH
    6
    -
    1
    IFC (zo)
    14aug
    ASWH
    6

    IFC (zo)
    1
    14aug
    Capelle
    2
    -
    0
    Barendrecht
    14aug
    Capelle
    2

    Barendrecht
    0
    14aug
    DOS Kampen
    1
    -
    5
    SC Genemuiden
    14aug
    DOS Kampen
    1

    SC Genemuiden
    5
    14aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    0
    -
    1
    Sparta Nijkerk
    14aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    0

    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
    14aug
    Eemdijk
    1
    -
    1
    DTS Ede
    14aug
    Eemdijk
    1

    DTS Ede
    1
    14aug
    Excelsior '31
    0
    -
    0
    SVZW
    14aug
    Excelsior '31
    0

    SVZW
    0
    14aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0
    -
    2
    FC Lisse
    14aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0

    FC Lisse
    2
    14aug
    FC Lienden
    5
    -
    0
    RKHVV
    14aug
    FC Lienden
    5

    RKHVV
    0
    14aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    -
    1
    VVSB
    14aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0

    VVSB
    1
    14aug
    GVVV
    1
    -
    2
    DUNO D.
    14aug
    GVVV
    1

    DUNO D.
    2
    14aug
    Hercules
    0
    -
    2
    Spakenburg
    14aug
    Hercules
    0

    Spakenburg
    2
    14aug
    Hoogland
    3
    -
    2
    SDC Putten
    14aug
    Hoogland
    3

    SDC Putten
    2
    14aug
    HSC '21
    1
    -
    0
    AZSV
    14aug
    HSC '21
    1

    AZSV
    0
    14aug
    Huizen
    1
    -
    3
    FC De Bilt
    14aug
    Huizen
    1

    FC De Bilt
    3
    14aug
    Jodan Boys
    0
    -
    0
    Alphense Boys
    14aug
    Jodan Boys
    0

    Alphense Boys
    0
    14aug
    Jong Sparta
    0
    -
    0
    Olympia
    14aug
    Jong Sparta
    0

    Olympia
    0
    14aug
    Katwijk
    7
    -
    4
    Quick
    14aug
    Katwijk
    7

    Quick
    4
    14aug
    ONS Sneek
    1
    -
    2
    WHC
    14aug
    ONS Sneek
    1

    WHC
    2
    14aug
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    4
    -
    0
    SJC
    14aug
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    4

    SJC
    0
    14aug
    Rijsoord
    0
    -
    4
    RVVH
    14aug
    Rijsoord
    0

    RVVH
    4
    14aug
    RVVH
    4
    -
    0
    Rijsoord
    14aug
    RVVH
    4

    Rijsoord
    0
    14aug
    SC Heerenveen O19
    1
    -
    0
    ACV
    14aug
    SC Heerenveen O19
    1

    ACV
    0
    14aug
    Scheveningen
    1
    -
    0
    XerxesDZB
    14aug
    Scheveningen
    1

    XerxesDZB
    0
    14aug
    Sportlust '46
    3
    -
    1
    Argon
    14aug
    Sportlust '46
    3

    Argon
    1
    14aug
    SteDoCo
    2
    -
    0
    GRC-14
    14aug
    SteDoCo
    2

    GRC-14
    0
    14aug
    SVZW
    3
    -
    0
    Silvolde
    14aug
    SVZW
    3

    Silvolde
    0
    14aug
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    2
    -
    2
    Buitenpost
    14aug
    SWZ Boso Sneek
    2

    Buitenpost
    2
    14aug
    Ter Leede
    6
    -
    0
    FC Boshuizen
    14aug
    Ter Leede
    6

    FC Boshuizen
    0
    14aug
    Urk
    2
    -
    1
    WSV Apeldoorn
    14aug
    Urk
    2

    WSV Apeldoorn
    1
    14aug
    VVOG
    0
    -
    4
    IJsselmeervogels
    14aug
    VVOG
    0

    IJsselmeervogels
    4
    14aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    3
    -
    2
    Nootdorp
    14aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    3

    Nootdorp
    2
    13aug
    DETO Twenterand
    4
    -
    1
    Avereest
    13aug
    DETO Twenterand
    4

    Avereest
    1
    11aug
    Achilles Veen
    5
    -
    2
    UDI '19
    11aug
    Achilles Veen
    5

    UDI '19
    2
    11aug
    ACV
    2
    -
    3
    Flevo Boys
    11aug
    ACV
    2

    Flevo Boys
    3
    11aug
    ADO '20
    1
    -
    2
    ODIN '59
    11aug
    ADO '20
    1

    ODIN '59
    2
    11aug
    AFC
    2
    -
    1
    Koninklijke HFC
    11aug
    AFC
    2

    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    11aug
    Ajax
    2
    -
    3
    Urk
    11aug
    Ajax
    2

    Urk
    3
    11aug
    Argon
    2
    -
    3
    Jong Almere City FC
    11aug
    Argon
    2

    Jong Almere City FC
    3
    11aug
    Barendrecht
    0
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen
    11aug
    Barendrecht
    0

    Zwaluwen
    2
    11aug
    Berkum
    1
    -
    0
    ONS Sneek
    11aug
    Berkum
    1

    ONS Sneek
    0
    11aug
    Buitenpost
    0
    -
    0
    Be Quick 1887
    11aug
    Buitenpost
    0

    Be Quick 1887
    0
    11aug
    Capelle
    0
    -
    3
    SC Feyenoord
    11aug
    Capelle
    0

    SC Feyenoord
    3
    11aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    -
    2
    NSC Nijkerk
    11aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3

    NSC Nijkerk
    2
    11aug
    De Treffers
    3
    -
    0
    Baniyas SC
    11aug
    De Treffers
    3

    Baniyas SC
    0
    11aug
    DFS
    3
    -
    2
    RKHVV
    11aug
    DFS
    3

    RKHVV
    2
    11aug
    DHC
    2
    -
    2
    Nootdorp
    11aug
    DHC
    2

    Nootdorp
    2
    11aug
    DOVO
    2
    -
    0
    Jodan Boys
    11aug
    DOVO
    2

    Jodan Boys
    0
    11aug
    DUNO D.
    4
    -
    1
    ASWH
    11aug
    DUNO D.
    4

    ASWH
    1
    11aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1
    -
    2
    IJsselmeervogels
    11aug
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    1

    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    11aug
    FC Lienden
    3
    -
    1
    FC Breukelen
    11aug
    FC Lienden
    3

    FC Breukelen
    1
    11aug
    FC Lienden
    0
    -
    1
    Jong Vitesse
    11aug
    FC Lienden
    0

    Jong Vitesse
    1
    11aug
    FC Lisse
    1
    -
    1
    Ter Leede
    11aug
    FC Lisse
    1

    Ter Leede
    1
    11aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0
    -
    2
    Quick
    11aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    0

    Quick
    2
    11aug
    FC Winterswijk
    1
    -
    3
    AZSV
    11aug
    FC Winterswijk
    1

    AZSV
    3
    11aug
    Goes
    2
    -
    1
    Hoek
    11aug
    Goes
    2

    Hoek
    1
    11aug
    GRC-14
    2
    -
    1
    DFC
    11aug
    GRC-14
    2

    DFC
    1
    11aug
    Harkemase Boys
    5
    -
    0
    MASV
    11aug
    Harkemase Boys
    5

    MASV
    0
    11aug
    HBS
    2
    -
    1
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    11aug
    HBS
    2

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    1
    11aug
    Katwijk
    1
    -
    0
    SJC
    11aug
    Katwijk
    1

    SJC
    0
    11aug
    Marken
    0
    -
    4
    Eemdijk
    11aug
    Marken
    0

    Eemdijk
    4
    11aug
    Noordwijk
    1
    -
    4
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    11aug
    Noordwijk
    1

    Rijnsburgse Boys
    4
    11aug
    OFC
    1
    -
    2
    GVVV
    11aug
    OFC
    1

    GVVV
    2
    11aug
    Quick '20
    1
    -
    3
    Excelsior '31
    11aug
    Quick '20
    1

    Excelsior '31
    3
    11aug
    Quick Boys
    1
    -
    0
    Hercules
    11aug
    Quick Boys
    1

    Hercules
    0
    11aug
    Quick Boys
    1
    -
    2
    Jong Sparta
    11aug
    Quick Boys
    1

    Jong Sparta
    2
    11aug
    SC Feyenoord
    2
    -
    0
    Smitshoek
    11aug
    SC Feyenoord
    2

    Smitshoek
    0
    11aug
    SC Genemuiden
    3
    -
    1
    Silvolde
    11aug
    SC Genemuiden
    3

    Silvolde
    1
    11aug
    Scheveningen
    1
    -
    0
    RKAVV
    11aug
    Scheveningen
    1

    RKAVV
    0
    11aug
    SDC Putten
    1
    -
    5
    Swift
    11aug
    SDC Putten
    1

    Swift
    5
    11aug
    Sliedrecht
    1
    -
    0
    RVVH
    11aug
    Sliedrecht
    1

    RVVH
    0
    11aug
    Smitshoek
    2
    -
    2
    Capelle
    11aug
    Smitshoek
    2

    Capelle
    2
    11aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
    -
    1
    Spakenburg
    11aug
    Sparta Nijkerk
    1

    Spakenburg
    1
    11aug
    Staphorst
    2
    -
    4
    HHC Hardenberg
    11aug
    Staphorst
    2

    HHC Hardenberg
    4
    11aug
    SVZW
    3
    -
    2
    DOS '37
    11aug
    SVZW
    3

    DOS '37
    2
    11aug
    VC Vlissingen
    0
    -
    1
    SteDoCo
    11aug
    VC Vlissingen
    0

    SteDoCo
    1
    11aug
    VVOG
    2
    -
    1
    Huizen
    11aug
    VVOG
    2

    Huizen
    1
    11aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    2
    -
    0
    Excelsior Maassluis
    11aug
    Westlandia (zo)
    2

    Excelsior Maassluis
    0
    11aug
    ZOB
    1
    -
    2
    De Dijk
    11aug
    ZOB
    1

    De Dijk
    2
    10aug
    Kozakken Boys
    1
    -
    2
    RKC Waalwijk
    10aug
    Kozakken Boys
    1

    RKC Waalwijk
    2
    9aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    -
    0
    Magreb '90
    9aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3

    Magreb '90
    0
    9aug
    Leones
    0
    -
    1
    DUNO D.
    9aug
    Leones
    0

    DUNO D.
    1
    9aug
    VVSB
    2
    -
    2
    Jong ADO Den Haag
    9aug
    VVSB
    2

    Jong ADO Den Haag
    2
    8aug
    Huizen
    0
    -
    2
    Ajax (za)
    8aug
    Huizen
    0

    Ajax (za)
    2
    8aug
    IFC
    2
    -
    2
    Zwaluwen
    8aug
    IFC
    2

    Zwaluwen
    2
    8aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    3
    -
    0
    ODIN '59
    8aug
    Koninklijke HFC
    3

    ODIN '59
    0
    8aug
    Spakenburg
    1
    -
    3
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    8aug
    Spakenburg
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    3
    8aug
    VVOG
    2
    -
    3
    Urk
    8aug
    VVOG
    2

    Urk
    3
    7aug
    Achilles Veen
    2
    -
    0
    OJC Rosmalen
    7aug
    Achilles Veen
    2

    OJC Rosmalen
    0
    7aug
    Brielle
    1
    -
    3
    Barendrecht
    7aug
    Brielle
    1

    Barendrecht
    3
    7aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0
    -
    3
    Swift
    7aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    0

    Swift
    3
    7aug
    De Treffers
    3
    -
    1
    Jong NEC
    7aug
    De Treffers
    3

    Jong NEC
    1
    7aug
    Excelsior '31
    3
    -
    0
    HHC Hardenberg
    7aug
    Excelsior '31
    3

    HHC Hardenberg
    0
    7aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3
    -
    2
    Spijkenisse
    7aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    3

    Spijkenisse
    2
    7aug
    FC Lienden
    0
    -
    1
    Eemdijk
    7aug
    FC Lienden
    0

    Eemdijk
    1
    7aug
    FC Lisse
    1
    -
    1
    Volendam comb.
    7aug
    FC Lisse
    1

    Volendam comb.
    1
    7aug
    Hercules
    2
    -
    1
    DOVO
    7aug
    Hercules
    2

    DOVO
    1
    7aug
    Jong Sparta
    1
    -
    1
    Hoek
    7aug
    Jong Sparta
    1

    Hoek
    1
    7aug
    Kozakken Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Sportlust '46
    7aug
    Kozakken Boys
    2

    Sportlust '46
    3
    7aug
    OSS '20
    4
    -
    1
    GVVV
    7aug
    OSS '20
    4

    GVVV
    1
    7aug
    Quick Boys
    1
    -
    1
    OFC
    7aug
    Quick Boys
    1

    OFC
    1
    7aug
    Scheveningen
    1
    -
    2
    SJC
    7aug
    Scheveningen
    1

    SJC
    2
    7aug
    SDC Putten
    0
    -
    1
    NSC Nijkerk
    7aug
    SDC Putten
    0

    NSC Nijkerk
    1
    7aug
    Staphorst
    6
    -
    2
    MASV
    7aug
    Staphorst
    6

    MASV
    2
    7aug
    Ter Leede
    1
    -
    1
    Katwijk
    7aug
    Ter Leede
    1

    Katwijk
    1
    7aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    2
    -
    0
    Sparta Nijkerk
    7aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    2

    Sparta Nijkerk
    0
    4aug
    AFC
    1
    -
    1
    Noordwijk
    4aug
    AFC
    1

    Noordwijk
    1
    4aug
    ASWH
    2
    -
    2
    Westlandia
    4aug
    ASWH
    2

    Westlandia
    2
    4aug
    AWC Wijchen
    0
    -
    6
    DUNO D.
    4aug
    AWC Wijchen
    0

    DUNO D.
    6
    4aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3
    -
    0
    HBS
    4aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    3

    HBS
    0
    4aug
    De Treffers
    1
    -
    1
    TOP Oss
    4aug
    De Treffers
    1

    TOP Oss
    1
    4aug
    DFS
    1
    -
    2
    Baniyas SC (VAE)
    4aug
    DFS
    1

    Baniyas SC (VAE)
    2
    4aug
    DOVO
    1
    -
    0
    Unitas
    4aug
    DOVO
    1

    Unitas
    0
    4aug
    Eemdijk
    0
    -
    3
    Spakenburg
    4aug
    Eemdijk
    0

    Spakenburg
    3
    4aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0
    -
    0
    OFC
    4aug
    Excelsior Maassluis
    0

    OFC
    0
    4aug
    FC Horst
    1
    -
    5
    ODIN '59
    4aug
    FC Horst
    1

    ODIN '59
    5
    4aug
    FC Lisse
    3
    -
    1
    Jong ADO Den Haag
    4aug
    FC Lisse
    3

    Jong ADO Den Haag
    1
    4aug
    Goes
    1
    -
    3
    Jong Sparta
    4aug
    Goes
    1

    Jong Sparta
    3
    4aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    8
    -
    1
    MASV
    4aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    8

    MASV
    1
    4aug
    Jong FC Groningen
    2
    -
    0
    Kozakken Boys
    4aug
    Jong FC Groningen
    2

    Kozakken Boys
    0
    4aug
    Jong PEC Zwolle
    1
    -
    2
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4aug
    Jong PEC Zwolle
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    2
    4aug
    Katwijk
    1
    -
    0
    FC Dordrecht
    4aug
    Katwijk
    1

    FC Dordrecht
    0
    4aug
    Quick Boys
    5
    -
    0
    Jodan Boys
    4aug
    Quick Boys
    5

    Jodan Boys
    0
    4aug
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    0
    -
    1
    SC Feyenoord
    4aug
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    0

    SC Feyenoord
    1
    4aug
    RKAVV
    1
    -
    1
    Nootdorp
    4aug
    RKAVV
    1

    Nootdorp
    1
    4aug
    RVVH
    2
    -
    1
    XerxesDZB
    4aug
    RVVH
    2

    XerxesDZB
    1
    4aug
    Scheveningen
    0
    -
    2
    GVVV
    4aug
    Scheveningen
    0

    GVVV
    2
    4aug
    SDC Putten
    1
    -
    1
    Capelle
    4aug
    SDC Putten
    1

    Capelle
    1
    4aug
    Smitshoek
    1
    -
    3
    Barendrecht
    4aug
    Smitshoek
    1

    Barendrecht
    3
    4aug
    Staphorst
    1
    -
    2
    Harkemase Boys
    4aug
    Staphorst
    1

    Harkemase Boys
    2
    4aug
    SteDoCo
    1
    -
    1
    Sparta Nijkerk
    4aug
    SteDoCo
    1

    Sparta Nijkerk
    1
    4aug
    Ter Leede
    0
    -
    1
    VVSB
    4aug
    Ter Leede
    0

    VVSB
    1
    4aug
    VVOG
    5
    -
    0
    HHC Hardenberg
    4aug
    VVOG
    5

    HHC Hardenberg
    0
    4aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    5
    -
    1
    Spijkenisse
    4aug
    IJsselmeervogels
    5

    Spijkenisse
    1
    3aug
    Hoek
    5
    -
    2
    Jong FC Dordrecht
    3aug
    Hoek
    5

    Jong FC Dordrecht
    2
    1aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    5
    -
    2
    ODIN '59
    1aug
    HHC Hardenberg
    5

    ODIN '59
    2
    1aug
    Hierden
    0
    -
    2
    VVOG
    1aug
    Hierden
    0

    VVOG
    2
    31jul
    ASWH
    0
    -
    1
    FC Dordrecht
    31jul
    ASWH
    0

    FC Dordrecht
    1
    31jul
    Barendrecht
    2
    -
    2
    Fortuna Sittard
    31jul
    Barendrecht
    2

    Fortuna Sittard
    2
    31jul
    Capelle
    1
    -
    4
    Brielle
    31jul
    Capelle
    1

    Brielle
    4
    31jul
    De Treffers
    3
    -
    0
    Silvolde
    31jul
    De Treffers
    3

    Silvolde
    0
    31jul
    Eemdijk
    1
    -
    4
    Swift
    31jul
    Eemdijk
    1

    Swift
    4
    31jul
    GVVV
    2
    -
    0
    Hercules
    31jul
    GVVV
    2

    Hercules
    0
    31jul
    Jong Sparta
    4
    -
    0
    SJC
    31jul
    Jong Sparta
    4

    SJC
    0
    31jul
    Kozakken Boys
    2
    -
    0
    SC Feyenoord
    31jul
    Kozakken Boys
    2

    SC Feyenoord
    0
    31jul
    Noordwijk
    1
    -
    1
    Jong Feyenoord
    31jul
    Noordwijk
    1

    Jong Feyenoord
    1
    31jul
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2
    -
    1
    Ter Leede
    31jul
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2

    Ter Leede
    1
    31jul
    Spakenburg
    2
    -
    1
    Jong FC Volendam
    31jul
    Spakenburg
    2

    Jong FC Volendam
    1
    31jul
    SteDoCo
    0
    -
    1
    FC Lienden
    31jul
    SteDoCo
    0

    FC Lienden
    1
    31jul
    VC Vlissingen
    3
    -
    3
    Hoek
    31jul
    VC Vlissingen
    3

    Hoek
    3
    31jul
    VVSB
    4
    -
    4
    Quick Boys
    31jul
    VVSB
    4

    Quick Boys
    4
    31jul
    IJsselmeervogels
    5
    -
    0
    DOVO
    31jul
    IJsselmeervogels
    5

    DOVO
    0
    28jul
    AFC
    4
    -
    4
    ODIN '59
    28jul
    AFC
    4

    ODIN '59
    4
    28jul
    ASWH
    1
    -
    1
    TEC
    28jul
    ASWH
    1

    TEC
    1
    28jul
    Barendrecht
    1
    -
    1
    Hercules
    28jul
    Barendrecht
    1

    Hercules
    1
    28jul
    De Treffers
    1
    -
    4
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    28jul
    De Treffers
    1

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4
    28jul
    DOVO
    0
    -
    2
    SteDoCo
    28jul
    DOVO
    0

    SteDoCo
    2
    28jul
    GVVV
    8
    -
    1
    Capelle
    28jul
    GVVV
    8

    Capelle
    1
    28jul
    Halsteren
    3
    -
    1
    Brielle
    28jul
    Halsteren
    3

    Brielle
    1
    28jul
    Jong FC Groningen
    2
    -
    0
    HHC Hardenberg
    28jul
    Jong FC Groningen
    2

    HHC Hardenberg
    0
    28jul
    Kozakken Boys
    3
    -
    5
    Quick Boys
    28jul
    Kozakken Boys
    3

    Quick Boys
    5
    28jul
    Noordwijk
    2
    -
    3
    Excelsior Maassluis
    28jul
    Noordwijk
    2

    Excelsior Maassluis
    3
    28jul
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2
    -
    0
    Spijkenisse
    28jul
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    2

    Spijkenisse
    0
    28jul
    Spakenburg
    2
    -
    1
    De Meern
    28jul
    Spakenburg
    2

    De Meern
    1
    28jul
    Ter Leede
    0
    -
    0
    OFC
    28jul
    Ter Leede
    0

    OFC
    0
    28jul
    TOP Oss
    3
    -
    0
    Hoek
    28jul
    TOP Oss
    3

    Hoek
    0
    28jul
    IJsselmeervogels
    3
    -
    2
    De Graafschap
    28jul
    IJsselmeervogels
    3

    De Graafschap
    2
    27jul
    Jong Sparta
    1
    -
    5
    FC Lienden
    27jul
    Jong Sparta
    1

    FC Lienden
    5
    24jul
    GVVV
    3
    -
    3
    FC Den Bosch
    24jul
    GVVV
    3

    FC Den Bosch
    3
    24jul
    Halsteren
    2
    -
    2
    Hoek
    24jul
    Halsteren
    2

    Hoek
    2
    24jul
    Koninklijke HFC
    1
    -
    3
    Jong AZ
    24jul
    Koninklijke HFC
    1

    Jong AZ
    3
    21jul
    Betuwe Regioteam
    1
    -
    6
    FC Lienden
    21jul
    Betuwe Regioteam
    1

    FC Lienden
    6
    21jul
    De Treffers
    0
    -
    3
    VVV-Venlo
    21jul
    De Treffers
    0

    VVV-Venlo
    3
    21jul
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    3
    -
    2
    AFC
    21jul
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    3

    AFC
    2
    21jul
    HHC Hardenberg
    4
    -
    0
    RKZVC
    21jul
    HHC Hardenberg
    4

    RKZVC
    0
    21jul
    Jong Vitesse
    4
    -
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers O23 (EN)
    21jul
    Jong Vitesse
    4

    Wolverhampton Wanderers O23 (EN)
    1
    21jul
    Noordwijk
    1
    -
    2
    SC City Pirates (BE)
    21jul
    Noordwijk
    1

    SC City Pirates (BE)
    2
    21jul
    Quick Boys
    3
    -
    1
    FC Rotterdam
    21jul
    Quick Boys
    3

    FC Rotterdam
    1
    21jul
    IJsselmeervogels
    4
    -
    1
    OFC
    21jul
    IJsselmeervogels
    4

    OFC
    1
    19jul
    FC Rijnvogels
    6
    -
    0
    Olympia
    19jul
    FC Rijnvogels
    6

    Olympia
    0
    18jul
    Hoek
    0
    -
    5
    FC Antwerp O21 (BE)
    18jul
    Hoek
    0

    FC Antwerp O21 (BE)
    5
    18jul
    Jong SC Cambuur
    3
    -
    6
    ONS Sneek
    18jul
    Jong SC Cambuur
    3

    ONS Sneek
    6
    17jul
    AFC
    2
    -
    2
    Almere City FC
    17jul
    AFC
    2

    Almere City FC
    2
    17jul
    Volendam
    1
    -
    2
    Ajax
    17jul
    Volendam
    1

    Ajax
    2