Oefenwedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    18jul
    Jong SC Cambuur
    3
    -
    6
    ONS Sneek
    18jul
    Jong SC Cambuur
    3

    ONS Sneek
    6
    17jul
    Volendam
    1
    -
    2
    Ajax
    17jul
    Volendam
    1

    Ajax
    2
    14jul
    Flevo Boys
    1
    -
    1
    MSC
    14jul
    Flevo Boys
    1

    MSC
    1
    14jul
    Zeerobben
    1
    -
    0
    ONS Sneek
    14jul
    Zeerobben
    1

    ONS Sneek
    0
    13jul
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    2
    ACV
    13jul
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    ACV
    2
    12jul
    HSC '21
    5
    -
    0
    DOS '37
    12jul
    HSC '21
    5

    DOS '37
    0
    12jul
    VVOG
    1
    -
    0
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    12jul
    VVOG
    1

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    0
    12jul
    VVOP
    5
    -
    0
    Roda '46
    12jul
    VVOP
    5

    Roda '46
    0
    12jul
    FC Rijnvogels
    2
    -
    1
    Katwijk
    12jul
    FC Rijnvogels
    2

    Katwijk
    1
    11jul
    Almere City FC
    3
    -
    0
    Ajax (za)
    11jul
    Almere City FC
    3

    Ajax (za)
    0
    10jul
    MSC Meppel
    2
    -
    0
    Buitenpost
    10jul
    MSC Meppel
    2

    Buitenpost
    0
    10jul
    Telstar
    5
    -
    0
    FC Lisse
    10jul
    Telstar
    5

    FC Lisse
    0
    10jul
    ASWH
    3
    -
    4
    Excelsior
    10jul
    ASWH
    3

    Excelsior
    4
    7jul
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    1
    ONS Sneek
    7jul
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    ONS Sneek
    1
    7jul
    HSC '21
    1
    -
    2
    SVZW
    7jul
    HSC '21
    1

    SVZW
    2
    7jul
    DFS
    2
    -
    4
    Jong NEC
    7jul
    DFS
    2

    Jong NEC
    4
    7jul
    Harkemase Boys
    7
    -
    1
    Hoogezand
    7jul
    Harkemase Boys
    7

    Hoogezand
    1
    7jul
    Be Quick 1887
    2
    -
    1
    Berkum
    7jul
    Be Quick 1887
    2

    Berkum
    1
    7jul
    Flevo Boys
    3
    -
    1
    Oranje Nassau
    7jul
    Flevo Boys
    3

    Oranje Nassau
    1
    3jul
    Jodan Boys
    4
    -
    1
    FC Lisse
    3jul
    Jodan Boys
    4

    FC Lisse
    1
    3jul
    SC Genemuiden
    1
    -
    4
    PEC Zwolle
    3jul
    SC Genemuiden
    1

    PEC Zwolle
    4
    30jun
    Twenthe Goor
    1
    -
    7
    DETO Twenterand
    30jun
    Twenthe Goor
    1

    DETO Twenterand
    7
    30jun
    Drachtster Boys
    0
    -
    2
    SC Heerenveen
    30jun
    Drachtster Boys
    0

    SC Heerenveen
    2
    30jun
    VVOG
    0
    -
    2
    Urk
    30jun
    VVOG
    0

    Urk
    2
    30jun
    SDC Putten
    1
    -
    8
    Feyenoord
    30jun
    SDC Putten
    1

    Feyenoord
    8
    30jun
    Buitenpost
    3
    -
    0
    ONS Sneek
    30jun
    Buitenpost
    3

    ONS Sneek
    0
    30jun
    DHSC
    1
    -
    9
    FC Utrecht
    30jun
    DHSC
    1

    FC Utrecht
    9
    30jun
    DFS
    3
    -
    1
    NEC (am)
    30jun
    DFS
    3

    NEC (am)
    1
    29jun
    Berkum
    1
    -
    3
    PEC Zwolle
    29jun
    Berkum
    1

    PEC Zwolle
    3
    28jun
    HSC '21
    6
    -
    0
    DETO Twenterand
    28jun
    HSC '21
    6

    DETO Twenterand
    0
    23jun
    VVSB
    0
    -
    7
    Ajax
    23jun
    VVSB
    0

    Ajax
    7
    23jun
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    6
    -
    0
    FC Corinthians (ENG)
    23jun
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    6

    FC Corinthians (ENG)
    0