Oefenwedstrijden

  • Uitslagen

    18sep
    Berkum
    4
    -
    0
    Heino
    18sep
    Berkum
    4

    Heino
    0
    18sep
    HHC Hardenberg
    0
    -
    1
    FC Groningen
    18sep
    HHC Hardenberg
    0

    FC Groningen
    1
    18sep
    Quick Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Koninklijke HFC
    18sep
    Quick Boys
    2

    Koninklijke HFC
    3
    18sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3
    -
    2
    FC Lisse
    18sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    3

    FC Lisse
    2
    12sep
    Alexandria '66
    0
    -
    7
    Rijsoord
    12sep
    Alexandria '66
    0

    Rijsoord
    7
    11sep
    Achilles '29
    4
    -
    4
    JVC Cuijk
    11sep
    Achilles '29
    4

    JVC Cuijk
    4
    11sep
    ACV
    3
    -
    2
    Oranje Nassau
    11sep
    ACV
    3

    Oranje Nassau
    2
    11sep
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    3
    Sparta Nijkerk
    11sep
    Bennekom
    3

    Sparta Nijkerk
    3
    11sep
    De Merino's
    2
    -
    2
    CDW
    11sep
    De Merino's
    2

    CDW
    2
    11sep
    Enter Vooruit
    1
    -
    4
    SVZW
    11sep
    Enter Vooruit
    1

    SVZW
    4
    11sep
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2
    -
    3
    Jong Feyenoord
    11sep
    Excelsior Maassluis
    2

    Jong Feyenoord
    3
    11sep
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4
    -
    1
    Zuidland
    11sep
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    4

    Zuidland
    1
    11sep
    Hulshorst
    3
    -
    2
    Reaal Dronten
    11sep
    Hulshorst
    3

    Reaal Dronten
    2
    11sep
    HZVV
    5
    -
    0
    Achilles 1894
    11sep
    HZVV
    5

    Achilles 1894
    0
    11sep
    IJFC
    1
    -
    0
    AH '78
    11sep
    IJFC
    1

    AH '78
    0
    11sep
    Quick Boys
    1
    -
    1
    Jong ADO Den Haag
    11sep
    Quick Boys
    1

    Jong ADO Den Haag
    1
    11sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    1
    -
    5
    ADO '20
    11sep
    Rijnsburgse Boys
    1

    ADO '20
    5
    11sep
    RVVH
    5
    -
    1
    Papendrecht
    11sep
    RVVH
    5

    Papendrecht
    1
    11sep
    SC Genemuiden
    2
    -
    1
    Go-Ahead Kampen
    11sep
    SC Genemuiden
    2

    Go-Ahead Kampen
    1
    11sep
    SDC Putten
    6
    -
    1
    SDV Barneveld
    11sep
    SDC Putten
    6

    SDV Barneveld
    1
    11sep
    SDS '55
    0
    -
    3
    SKV
    11sep
    SDS '55
    0

    SKV
    3
    11sep
    SHO
    2
    -
    3
    Smitshoek
    11sep
    SHO
    2

    Smitshoek
    3
    11sep
    Sliedrecht
    2
    -
    1
    ASWH
    11sep
    Sliedrecht
    2

    ASWH
    1
    11sep
    Velsen
    1
    -
    7
    ODIN '59
    11sep
    Velsen
    1

    ODIN '59
    7
    11sep
    WHC
    0
    -
    4
    DVS '33 Ermelo
    11sep
    WHC
    0

    DVS '33 Ermelo
    4
    4sep
    Argon
    1
    -
    0
    LRC Leerdam
    4sep
    Argon
    1

    LRC Leerdam
    0
    4sep
    DTS Ede
    3
    -
    1
    SC Woezik
    4sep
    DTS Ede
    3

    SC Woezik
    1
    4sep
    GC&FC Olympia
    0
    -
    0
    JSV Nieuwegein
    4sep
    GC&FC Olympia
    0

    JSV Nieuwegein
    0
    4sep
    Huizen
    5
    -
    1
    SVA Papendorp
    4sep
    Huizen
    5

    SVA Papendorp
    1
    4sep
    NSC Nijkerk
    6
    -
    0
    Bennekom
    4sep
    NSC Nijkerk
    6

    Bennekom
    0
    4sep
    Otterlo
    1
    -
    3
    SKV
    4sep
    Otterlo
    1

    SKV
    3
    4sep
    SVZW
    7
    -
    0
    Sparta E.
    4sep
    SVZW
    7

    Sparta Enschede
    0
    4sep
    Valleivogels
    0
    -
    3
    De Merino's
    4sep
    Valleivogels
    0

    De Merino's
    3
    4sep
    ZOB
    2
    -
    2
    Volendam
    4sep
    ZOB
    2

    Volendam
    2
    28aug
    ASWH
    2
    -
    3
    FC 's-Gravenzande
    28aug
    ASWH
    2

    FC 's-Gravenzande
    3
    28aug
    Bennekom
    3
    -
    2
    Scherpenzeel
    28aug
    Bennekom
    3

    Scherpenzeel
    2
    28aug
    Elinkwijk
    5
    -
    7
    LRC Leerdam
    28aug
    Elinkwijk
    5

    LRC Leerdam
    7
    28aug
    FC Almere
    0
    -
    9
    Zuidvogels
    28aug
    FC Almere
    0

    Zuidvogels
    9
    28aug
    FC Klazienaveen
    1
    -
    6
    HZVV
    28aug
    FC Klazienaveen
    1

    HZVV
    6
    28aug
    JSV Nieuwegein
    4
    -
    1
    Brederodes
    28aug
    JSV Nieuwegein
    4

    Brederodes
    1
    28aug
    Roda '46
    1
    -
    1
    Woudenberg
    28aug
    Roda '46
    1

    Woudenberg
    1
    28aug
    Sliedrecht
    5
    -
    0
    Madese Boys
    28aug
    Sliedrecht
    5

    Madese Boys
    0
    28aug
    Valleivogels
    2
    -
    5
    SDV Barneveld
    28aug
    Valleivogels
    2

    SDV Barneveld
    5
    28aug
    VENO
    2
    -
    1
    Reaal Dronten
    28aug
    VENO
    2

    Reaal Dronten
    1
    28aug
    ZOB
    3
    -
    0
    FC Weesp
    28aug
    ZOB
    3

    FC Weesp
    0
    25aug
    AH '78
    2
    -
    5
    Zuidvogels
    25aug
    AH '78
    2

    Zuidvogels
    5
    25aug
    Alphense Boys
    2
    -
    3
    Ter Leede
    25aug
    Alphense Boys
    2

    Ter Leede
    3
    25aug
    Argon
    1
    -
    1
    De Meern (zo)
    25aug
    Argon
    1

    De Meern (zo)
    1
    25aug
    ASV Dronten
    2
    -
    0
    Urk
    25aug
    ASV Dronten
    2

    Urk
    0
    25aug
    Berkum
    3
    -
    2
    Achilles 1894
    25aug
    Berkum
    3

    Achilles 1894
    2
    25aug
    Buitenpost
    5
    -
    2
    Blauw Wit '34
    25aug
    Buitenpost
    5

    Blauw Wit '34
    2
    25aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2
    -
    8
    SC Genemuiden
    25aug
    CSV Apeldoorn
    2

    SC Genemuiden
    8
    25aug
    CSW
    5
    -
    0
    Enter Vooruit
    25aug
    CSW
    5

    Enter Vooruit
    0
    25aug
    De Merino's
    1
    -
    2
    Roda '46
    25aug
    De Merino's
    1

    Roda '46
    2
    25aug
    DFS
    2
    -
    2
    WNC
    25aug
    DFS
    2

    WNC
    2
    25aug
    Elspeet
    3
    -
    1
    EFC '58
    25aug
    Elspeet
    3

    EFC '58
    1
    25aug
    FC Almere
    4
    -
    2
    BFC Bussum
    25aug
    FC Almere
    4

    BFC Bussum
    2
    25aug
    FC Breukelen
    0
    -
    3
    FC De Bilt
    25aug
    FC Breukelen
    0

    FC De Bilt
    3
    25aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    5
    -
    1
    Be Quick '28
    25aug
    FC Rijnvogels
    5

    Be Quick '28
    1
    25aug
    Flevo Boys
    3
    -
    1
    KHC
    25aug
    Flevo Boys
    3

    KHC
    1
    25aug
    GC&FC Olympia
    0
    -
    6
    Jodan Boys
    25aug
    GC&FC Olympia
    0

    Jodan Boys
    6
    25aug
    GRC-14
    6
    -
    1
    SVA Papendorp
    25aug
    GRC-14
    6

    SVA Papendorp
    1
    25aug
    Huizen
    3
    -
    3
    UVS
    25aug
    Huizen
    3

    UVS
    3
    25aug
    Oliveo
    2
    -
    2
    Nootdorp
    25aug
    Oliveo
    2

    Nootdorp
    2
    25aug
    Pelikaan S
    2
    -
    4
    ACV
    25aug
    Pelikaan S
    2

    ACV
    4
    25aug
    Reaal Dronten
    5
    -
    3
    HTC
    25aug
    Reaal Dronten
    5

    HTC
    3
    25aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2
    -
    8
    SVZW
    25aug
    Rohda Raalte
    2

    SVZW
    8
    25aug
    RVVH
    0
    -
    4
    Capelle
    25aug
    RVVH
    0

    Capelle
    4
    25aug
    SDC Putten
    3
    -
    3
    DTS Ede
    25aug
    SDC Putten
    3

    DTS Ede
    3
    25aug
    SDO
    1
    -
    2
    Swift
    25aug
    SDO
    1

    Swift
    2
    25aug
    SDS '55
    0
    -
    1
    Fortissimo
    25aug
    SDS '55
    0

    Fortissimo
    1
    25aug
    SDV Barneveld
    3
    -
    6
    DUNO D.
    25aug
    SDV Barneveld
    3

    DUNO D.
    6
    25aug
    SVI
    3
    -
    1
    Zwolsche Boys
    25aug
    SVI
    3

    Zwolsche Boys
    1
    25aug
    SVL
    3
    -
    0
    JSV Nieuwegein
    25aug
    SVL
    3

    JSV Nieuwegein
    0
    25aug
    VSCO '61
    1
    -
    7
    Nunspeet
    25aug
    VSCO '61
    1

    Nunspeet
    7
    25aug
    West Frisia
    1
    -
    1
    ZOB
    25aug
    West Frisia
    1

    ZOB
    1
    25aug
    WVF
    3
    -
    4
    DOS Kampen
    25aug
    WVF
    3

    DOS Kampen
    4